Brothers

Founding Class

On December 7, 2013, the Chi Upsilon chapter was chartered at Ramapo College of New Jersey with the help of the following members of the founding class:

Cameron Baher

Joey Banes

Kasey Beatty

Ashley Binda

Melissa Blumkin

Gabriella Bonamo

Joshua Chen

Michelle Cheng

Cristina Cristea

Jenn Cobo

Kevin DeMaio

Anthony DiMinno

Erin DuBee

Greg Flohs

Max Garstack

Gregory Goode

Conor Gordon

Maritza Hernandez

Henry Herrera

Megan Ixim

Connor Jewett

Alexandria Kanellos

Steve Katz

Derek Mann

Jacob Marks

Tabitha McGuire

Johanna Monterroso

Daysi Orellana

Ashley Orlando

Stephanie Parker

Jared Penn

Lauren Pry

Lauren Sayegh

Brittany Serhus

Thomas Shannon

Matthew Soran

Tara Tyrrell

Susan Walsh

Thomas Wlazlowski

Alpha Class

  • Danya Arabi-Katbi

    Meghan Aussenheimer

    Gelline De Guzman

    Alexis Duke

    Gabriella Fudali

    Ian Garrone

    Dana Guittari*

    Kathleen Knorr

    Edahn Lehr

    Jaclyn Lima

    Brittany Meyer

    Brooke Miller

    Matthew Reyes

    Antonio Romeuzuleta

    Brittany Veres

    Michelle Wdowiak

    Amanda Wilson

Beta Class

  • Joshua Bruins

    Laura Criscione

    Erin Farley

    Cara Housel

    Alejna Kalavik

    Brian Kim

    Kaitlyn Lynch

    Frank Massanova

    Sam Santos

    Stephen Skop

    Monica Torres

    Vidhi Vakharia

    Kevin Yoo

Gamma Class

  • Colin Brence

    Erin Chapman*

    Charlotte Council

    Nicole DeNuzzie

    Jenny Ditzig

    Raymond Fisher

    Jordan Gates

    Raghav Govindarajan

    Anastasiya Klimova

    Stephen Matthews

    Alba Pazmino

    Melissa Scianna

    Daniel Stryker

    Natali Taglic

    Nicole Torrisi

    Ali Tray

Delta Class

  • Ahmad Bayat

    Steven Budryk

    David Chaplin

    Danielle DeBenedetto

    Matthew Earl

    Joshua Gonzales

    Anthony Sanchez

    Stefanie Sciacca

    Omer Seven

    Christal Torres

    Ryan Wilson

Epsilon Class

  • Sarah Bowbliss

    Evan Carey

    Brendan Carr

    Paul Caruso

    Nicholas Cruser

    Richard King

    Michelle LoPresti

    Michaela Mattera

    Frank McGuire*

    Ryan Smith

    Andrew Teman

    Binny Thapa

Zeta Class

  • Brandon Bliziotis

    Evan Ferris

    Zachary Finkelstein

    Nathan Forbes

    Brianna Lanier

    Brian Nilssen

    Emma Perazzo

    Darren Schneider

    Princep Shah

    Lizzet Soto

    Olivia Vallen

    Dana White

    Brian Wlazlowski

    Marta Zak

Theta Class

  • Haley Ames

    Jose Carrillo

    Amirjon Hirojidinov

    Nicholas Juenemann

    Matthew Levin

    Edwin O'Connor

    Kenneth Rieske

    Gabby Rosana

    Jason Spencer

    Jessica Torres

    Michael Tuazon

    Michael Ward

Iota Class

  • Anna-Maria Boycheva

    Nicholas Bucci

    Noah Callahan

    Jake Pillari

    Savannah Sutton

    Lauren Theobald

Kappa Class

  • Randy Jaffe

    Jackson Lyons

    Jennifer Noctor

    Zachary Rosenbaum

Lambda Class

  • Nathaniel D'Amaro

    Breeanna Douglas

    Hakan Ersan

    Jenny Guerrier

    Raunak Gulati

    Jarrett Nidowicz

Mu Class

  • Ariel Altinbas

    Gregory Engemann

    Michael Fenton

Nu Class

  • Matthew Balkunas

    Richard Klas

    Emily Kong

    Audrey Miller

    Isabell Scipione

    Isabella Testa

    Henesis Vasquez*

Xi Class

  • Ellie McDougal

    Ariel Young

Omicron Class

  • Patricia Jimenez

    Kaitlyn Melendez

    Joshua Myers

    Sheyla Rivera

    Julia Seelin

    Andrew Tillsley

Pi Class

  • Mike Araujo

    McKenzie Brevet

    Nicholas Carola

    Georgia Catanese

    Brandon Hemmer

    Bobby Kirshtein

    Aneesha Malla

    Noe Ramirez

    Garo Tavitian

    Ania Torigian

    Ethan Weber

Rho Class

  • (Spring 2022)